order3
  • Welcome (ღ˘⌣˘ღ) ♫・*:.。. .。.:*・

    Welcome to Huffly Parfait's website!

    Visit our pages to see more information about us, the more you click, the more you'll be surprised. We'd love to hear comments from you'all!

    Have a nice day!

  • ❁ Joint Partners ❁

order4

Kamigami no Asobi Ch11 ~<3

Hello, everyone! Huffly Parfait is back with Kamigami no Asobi! Chapter 11 now it is ~ Takeru’s story is up! … Hmm, honestly speaking– after reading this chapter– my Love-Parameter for Takeru has gone up… probably way up. He looks surprisingly like a gentleman here (he could be a kid at some time, yes?), but then thanks … Continue reading

order4

Awfully Damn Hug, Awfully Damn Kiss (New Series!)

Good day, everyone! First of all, CHEERS FOR ANOTHER NEW SERIES YEAAAY. Um, just as a side note– every time I write ADHADK title, I always have the urge to write– “Awfully Damn Kiss, Awfully Damn Hug” instead of “Hug” on the first part. … Honestly, that’s kinda an important thing to tell so yeah … Continue reading

order1

Dad… (New Series! Natsu no Kakera Ch4!)

Good day, everyone! Happy (belated) New Year!!! New year means something new should happen! So here we goo—- we decided to take a new series (or preferably– “a new chapter”?) that is– Natsu no Kakera by Amano Shinobu! *cheers* So I think it’s all thanks to our new Korean Translator that we managed to take … Continue reading

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 88 other followers